Standings:
450 Class
1. Eli Tomac 252
2. Ken Roczen 244
3. Cooper Webb 220
4. Justin Barcia 210
5. Jason Anderson 189
6. Malcolm Stewart 164
7. Justin Hill 148
8. Justin Brayton 143
9. Dean Wilson 142
10. Aaron Plessinger 136
11. Adam Cianciarulo 129
12. Blake Baggett 125
13. Zach Osborne 123
14. Vince Friese 113
15. Martin Davalos 109
16. Tyler Bowers 63
17. Chad Reed 53
18. Kyle Chisholm 52
19. Benny Bloss 44
20. Kyle Cunningham 32
250 Class
1. Chase Sexton 121
2. Shane McElrath 114
3. Garrett Marchbanks 100
4. Jeremy Martin 84
5. RJ Hampshire 80
6. Enzo Lopes 66
7. Jo Shimoda 62
8. Jalek Swoll 58
9. Jordan Bailey 53
10. Jordon Smith 48
11. Josh Hill 43
12. Pierce Brown 41
13. Jace Owen 40
14. Cedric Soubeyras 35
15. Kyle Peters 34
16. John Short 32
17. Joey Crown 31
18. Nick Gaines 28
19. Jimmy Decotis 24
20. Grant Harlan 24
Afternoon Program Results:
450 Main Event
1. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki)
2. Cooper Webb (KTM)
3. Ken Roczen (Honda)
4. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna)
5. Zach Osborne (Husqvarna)
6. Martin Davalos (KTM)
7. Blake Baggett (KTM)
8. Justin Barcia (Yamaha)
9. Justin Brayton (Honda)
10. Dean Wilson (Husqvarna)
11. Malcolm Stewart (Honda)
12. Aaron Plessinger (Yamaha)
13. Benny Bloss (KTM)
14. Kyle Cunningham (Suzuki)
15. Kyle Chisholm (Yamaha)
16. Justin Hill (Honda)
17. Alex Ray (Kawasaki)
18. Vince Friese (Honda)
19. Chad Reed (KTM)
20. Tyler Bowers (Kawasaki)
21. Fredrik Noren (Suzuki)
22. Adam Cianciarulo (Kawasaki)
250 Main Event
1. Shane McElrath (Yamaha)
2. Chase Sexton (Honda)
3. Garrett Marchbanks (Kawasaki)
4. Jeremy Martin (Honda)
5. Pierce Brown (KTM)
6. Kyle Peters (Honda)
7. Jalek Swoll (Husqvarna)
8. Enzo Lopes (Yamaha)
9. Jace Owen (Honda)
10. John Short (Honda)
11. Jordan Bailey (Husqvarna)
12. Chris Blose (Honda)
13. Josh Osby (Yamaha)
14. Grant Harlan (Honda)
15. Colt Nichols (Yamaha)
16. Chase Marquier (Honda)
17. Kevin Moranz (KTM)
18. Dustin Winter (KTM)
19. Nick Gaines (Yamaha)
20. Jerry Robin (Husqvarna)
21. Jo Shimoda (Honda)
22. Justin Starling (Husqvarna)
450 LCQ
1. Alex Ray
2. Kyle Cunningham
3. Kyle Chisholm
4. Fredrik Noren
450 Heat 2
1. Ken Roczen
2. Adam Cianciarulo
3. Justin Brayton
4. Jason Anderson
5. Justin Barcia
6. Dean Wilson
7. Martin Davalos
8. Justin Hill
9. Tyler Bowers
450 Heat 1
1. Eli Tomac
2. Cooper Webb
3. Blake Baggett
4. Zach Osborne
5. Vince Friese
6. Malcolm Stewart
7. Aaron Plessinger
8. Chad Reed
9. Benny Bloss
250 LCQ
1. Chris. Blose
2. Kevin Moranz
3. Chase Marquier
4. Jerry Robin
250 Heat 2
1. Shane McElrath
2. Colt Nichols
3. Garrett Marchbanks
4. Enzo Lopes
5. Jordan Bailey
6. Justin Starling
7. Dustin Winter
8. Josh Osby
9. Nick Gaines
250 Heat 1
1. Chase Sexton
2. Jeremy Martin
3. Pierce Brown
4. Jo Shimoda
5. Jalek Swoll
6. Kyle Peters
7. Jace Owen
8. John Short
9. Grant Harlan
Qualifying Time Sheets:
450 Combined
250 Combined
450 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group B Free Practice
450 Group A Free Practice
250 Group A Free Practice
250 Group B Free Practice