Final Results:
450 Final Standings
1. Zach Osborne 355
2. Adam Cianciarulo 343
3. Eli Tomac 321
4. Marvin Musquin 314
5. Chase Sexton 290
6. Christian Craig 235
7. Justin Barcia 234
8. Blake Baggett 232
9. Max Anstie 193
10. Broc Tickle 170
11. Joey Savatgy 147
12. Fredrik Noren 125
13. Justin Bogle 120
14. Jake Masterpool 101
15. Dean Wilson 97
16. Justin Rodbell 84
17. Benny Bloss 68
18. Henry Miller 59
19. Jason Anderson 58
20. Coty Schock 51
250 Final Standings
1. Dylan Ferrandis 390
2. Jeremy Martin 377
3. Shane McElrath 288
4. Jett Lawrence 277
5. Justin Cooper 271
6. Alex Martin 242
7. RJ Hampshire 217
8. Mitchell Harrison 190
9. Cameron McAdoo 186
10. Brandon Hartranft 176
11. Jo Shimoda 173
12. Carson Mumford 157
13. Hunter Lawrence 122
14. Derek Drake 107
15. Jarrett Frye 83
16. Mason Gonzales 75
17. Stilez Robertson 70
18. Nick Gaines 70
19. Ty Masterpool 54
20. Joey Crown 45
450 Overall
1. Chase Sexton (Honda) 3-1
2. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki) 1-4
3. Adam Cianciarulo (Kawasaki) 2-3
4. Christian Craig (Honda) 4-2
5. Marvin Musquin (KTM) 6-5
6. Zach Osborne (Husqvarna) 5-7
7. Max Anstie (Suzuki) 9-6
8. Justin Bogle (KTM) 7-8
9. Broc Tickle (Yamaha) 8-9
10. Coty Schock (Honda) 12-10
11. Jake Masterpool (Husqvarna) 10-13
12. Isaac Teasdale (Suzuki) 13-11
13. Justin Rodbell (Kawasaki) 15-12
14. Matthew Hubert (Kawasaki) 14-14
15. Justin Hoeft (Husqvarna) 11-17
16. Robbie Wageman (Yamaha) 16-15
17. Tyler Bowers (Kawasaki) 37-16
18. McClellan Hile (KTM) 17-24
19. Alex Ray (Kawasaki) 25-18
20. Carlen Gardner (Honda) 18-25
21. Tristan Lane (KTM) 21-19
22. Richard Taylor ((Yamaha) 19-39
23. Jeremy Smith (Kawasaki) 38-20
24. Cade Clason (Kawasaki) 20-22
25. Scott Meshey (Husqvarna) 22-23
26. Adam Enticknap (Suzuki) 24-26
27. Ryan Peters (Kawasaki) 30-29
28. Carter Stephenson (Yamaha) 28-31
29. Corbin Hayes (Husqvarna) 26-33
30. Nick Schmidt (Husqvarna) 39-21
31. Joshua Berchem (KTM) 29-32
32. Connor Olson (Husqvanra) 23-38
33. Justin Rando (Yamaha) 36-27
34. John Citrola (Honda) 33-30
35. Bryson Gardner (Honda) 27-37
36. Dominic DeSimone (Honda) 31-36
37. Blake Hoag (KTM) 40-28
38. Rene Garcia (KTM) 35-34
39. Griffin Dexter (Husqvarna) 34-35
40. Austin Root (Husqvarna) 32-40
250 Overall
1. Jett Lawrence (Honda) 1-2
2. Jeremy Martin (Honda) 4-1
3. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha) 2-5
4. Shane McElrath (Yamaha) 5-4
5. Jo Shimoda (Honda) 9-3
6. Jarrett Frye (Yamaha) 8-6
7. Brandon Hartranft (KTM) 7-7
8. Mitchell Harrison (Kawasaki) 6-9
9. Carson Mumford (Honda) 11-8
10. Cameron McAdoo (Kawasaki) 10-11
11. Justin Cooper (Yamaha) 3-DNS
12. Nathan Thrasher (Yamaha) 12-10
13. Dilan Schwartz (Suzuki) 15-13
14. Joey Crown (Yamaha) 17-12
15. Derek Kelley (Husqvarna) 16-14
16. Nick Gaines (Yamaha) 13-38
17. Joshua Varize (KTM) 20-15
18. Jesse Flock (Husqvarna) 19-16
19. Jerry Robin (Husqvarna) 14-36
20. Brayden Lessler (KTM) 24-17
21. Gared Steinke (Kawasaki) 22-18
22. Gage Schehr (Husqvarna) 18-34
23. Geran Stapleton (Honda) 25-19
24. Kyle Greeson (KTM) 26-21
25. Curren Thurman (KTM) 34-20
26. Kai Aiello (Husqvarna) 28-22
27. Jeremy Ryan (KTM) 27-23
28. Tre Fierro (KTM) 29-24
29. Blake Ashley (Yamaha) 30-26
30. Chad Saultz (Yamaha) 32-25
31. Kevin Moranz (KTM) 21-37
32. Otto Berton (KTM) 31-29
33. Jordan Jarvis (Kawasaki) 35-27
34. Preston Kilroy (Suzuki) 23-40
35. Luc Santos (Husqvarna) 36-30
36. Mason Wharton (Kawasaki) 33-33
37. Braden Spangle (Honda) 40-28
38. Tyler Ducray (KTM) 37-35
39. Jeremy McCool (Honda) 38-39
40. Cale Kuchnicki (KTM) DNS-31
41. Brandon Sussman (Yamaha) DNS-32
42. Mitchell Falk (Yamaha) 39-DNS
Moto Results:
450 Moto 2
250 Moto 2
450 Moto 1
250 Moto 1
Qualifying Time Sheets:
450 Combined
250 Combined
450 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group B Qualifying Session 1